• Nissan Maxima

    BHD 11,500 ~ 15,000

    Get a good deal here

  • Available Models (1)

  • Nissan Maxima Specification

    • Engine capacity(L)

      3.5 L

    • Horsepower (BHP)

      290 BHP - 300 BHP

    • Transmission type

      Automatic

    • Fuel Type

      Gasoline & Petrol

    • Mileage

      TBD

    • Seating Capacity

      5 Seater

  • Nissan Maxima User Review

    user-review-no-found

    Share your thoughts on performance, comfort, or standout features. Your feedback helps others choose wisely—leave a comment now!

    Write Review

Nissan Maxima Related Car Comparison

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

VS
Hongqi H9

Hongqi H9

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

VS
HongQi H6

HongQi H6

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

VS
Hongqi H5

Hongqi H5

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

VS
Nio ET5

Nio ET5

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

Nissan Maxima 2024 3.5L SV

VS
Hongqi Ousado

Hongqi Ousado

Nissan Maxima FAQs in Bahrain

  • The starting price of the Nissan Maxima in the bahrain is approximately 11500 BHD.
  • The Nissan Maxima originates from JPN.
  • The Nissan Maxima has 5 Seater.
  • The Nissan Maxima produces 290 BHP - 300 BHP horsepower.
  • The Nissan Maxima is powered by a 3.5 L engine.